ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709010
nr 1170 9010
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sverige. Signed and numbered 39/260, motivet: 37x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 39/260, motivet: 37x50
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:06:56
29/1 16:57:06
300 kr
7/3 23:48:28
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik